11. Spieltag: SC Berger Preuß II - Alemanni Mariadorf 2:3 (1:2)

Torfolge:

0:1 M. Schmitz (35.), 1:1 Schweitzer (37.), 1:2 Beker (42.),

1:3 M. Schmitz (52.), 2:3 Kick (54.)

 

Aufstellung:

Lenz, Dohms, Agirbas, Pagen, Heitzer P., Beker (Mönnig, 72.), M. Schmitz, Johnen (Mohammadi, 85.), Karrasch, Küsche (Koerlings, 89.), Schlicht

 

 

Reserve: 

Koerlings, Mohammadi, Kinkartz, Mönnig

10. Spieltag: Alemannia Mariadorf - FC Adler Büsbach 4:3 (2:1)

Torfolge:

1:0 Johnen (31.), 1:1 Gelbakhiani (35.), 2:1 Küsche (45.), 3:1 Schlicht (53.),

3:2 Selvi (57.), 4:2 Küsche (71.), 4:3 Özpolat (90.+6)

 

Aufstellung:

Lenz, Dohms, Agirbas, Pagen, P. Heitzer, Haji, Johnen, M. Schmitz, Erol, Küsche (Beker, 90.), Schlicht (Karrasch, 69.)

 

Reserve:

Kinkartz, Karrasch, Beker, Mohammadi, Mönnig

9. Spieltag: FC Breinigerberg - Alemannia Mariadorf II 1:3 (1:1)

Torfolge:

1:0 Gillissen (19.), 1:1 Erol (34.), 1:2 P. Heitzer (77.), 1:3 Johnen (78.)

 

Aufstellung:

Lenz, Agirbas, Koerlings, D. Schmitz, Haji, P. Heitzer, Johnen (Mohammadi, 83.), Erol, Kinkartz (Eikermann, 81.) Küsche, Schlicht

 

Reserve:

Eikermann, Mohammadi

8. Spieltag: Germania Dürwiß - Alemannia Mariadorf II 1:1 (0:0)

Torfolge:

1:0 Haji (77.), 1:1 Heinrichs (90.+2)

 

Aufstellung:

Lenz, Koerlings, Agirbas, Dohms, D. Schmitz. P. Heitzer, Haji, Johnen (Mohammadi, 83.), Beker (Erol, 46.), Küsche (Eikermann, 88.), Schlicht

 

Reserve:

Lauterbach (ET), Eikermann, Kinkartz, Mohammadi, Erol

7. Spieltag: BSC Schevenhütte - Alemannia Mariadorf II 12:1 (4:0)

Torfolge:

1:0 Wolf (18.), 2:0 Reul (27.), 3:0 Reul (30.), 4:0 Schönlinner (37.),           5:0 Nießen (52.), 6:0 Wickerath (61.), 7:0 Wickerath (73.),

8:0 Ostländer (79.), 9:0 Sarin (80.), 10:0 Draheim (81.), 11:0 Draheim (87.) 12:0 Nießen (89.), 12:1 Wenn (90.+2)

 

 

 

Aufstellung:

Lenz, Pagen, Dohms, Agirbas (Wenn, 61.), Kinkartz, Haji, Mohammadi, Erol, Karrasch,

Dedeas, Küsche

 

Reserve:

Wenn

 

Besondere Vorkommnisse:

Gelb-Rote Karte für Mariadorf (Pagen, 76.)

6. Spieltag: Alemannia Mariadorf II - DJK Dorff 0:3 (0:3)

Torfolge:

0:1 Rother (23.), 0:2 M. Schenk (26.), 0:3 A. Schenk (42.)

 

Aufstellung:

Lenz, Koerlings, Agirbas (Pagen, 45.), Dohms (Dedeas, 40.), Wenn, P. Heitzer, Beker, M. Schmitz, Erol (Mohammadi, 68.), Johnen (Ahmed, 58.), Küsche

 

 

Reserve:

Lauterbach (ET), Pagen, Ahmed, Mohammadi, Dedeas

5. Spieltag: SV St. Jöris II - Alemannia Mariadorf II 0:0 (0:0)

Torfolge:

Fehlanzeige

 

Aufstellung:

Lenz, Dohms, Wenn (Dedeas, 70.), Agirbas (Beker, 28.), Kinkartz, M. Schmitz, Erol, Ahmed, Johnen, Mönnig (Schlicht, 46.), Küsche

 

Reserve:

Lauterbach, Haji, Beker, Schlicht, Dedeas

4. Spieltag: Alemannia Mariadorf II - SF Hehlrath II 1:1 (0:1)

Torfolge:

0:1 Gauer (45.), 1:1 Schlicht (72.)

 

Aufstellung:

Lenz, P. Heitzer, Koerlings, Dohms, Agirbas, Wenn, Johnen, Karrasch, Erol, Küsche, Schlicht

 

Reserve:

Lauterbach, Kinkartz, Beker, Mohammadi, Dedeas, Mönnig

 

Besondere Vorkommnisse:

Rote-Karte (Baginski, 87., SF Hehlrath II)

3. Spieltag: Rhenania Eschweiler - Alemannia Mariadorf II 1:3 (1:2)

Torfolge:

0:1 Heitzer P. (7.), 0:2 Erol (28.), 1:2 Ludwig (38.), 1:3 Heitzer P. (82., FE)

 

Aufstellung:

Lenz, Koerlings, Wenn, Agirbas, Heitzer P., Karrasch (Schmitz M., 62.),

Geilen, Erol (Mohammadi, 80.), Johnen, Küsche (Ahmed, 76.),

Dedeas (Schlicht, 53.)

 

Reserve:

Dohms, Ahmed, Schmitz M., Mohammadi, Kinkartz, Schlicht

2. Spieltag: VfL Vichttal III - Alemannia Mariadorf II 2:0 (1:0)

Torfolge:

1:0 Gier (6.), 2:0 Bergstein (90.)

 

Aufstellung:

Lenz, P. Heitzer, Wenn (Dedeas, 78.), Koerlings, Agirbas (Dohms, 45.), Erol, Johnen (Worm, 85.), Karrasch, Ahmed, Schlicht, Küsche

 

 

Reserve:

Worm, Dohms, Mohammadi, Kaman, Dedeas

1. Spieltag: Alemannia Mariadorf II - DJK FV Haaren 2:1 (1:0)

Torfolge:

1:0 Robin Küsche (34.), 1:1 Philipp Schneider (58.), 2:1 Lucas Heitzer (85.)

 

Aufstellung:

Lenz, P. Heitzer, Koerlings (Mönnig, 69.), Wenn, Behil, Pagen, Johnen,

M. Schmitz (D. Schmitz, 82.), Erol (L. Heitzer, 46.), Küsche,

Schlicht (Kinkartz, 89.)

 

Reserve:

D. Schmitz, L. Heitzer, Kinkartz, Mönnig